Zvolení poslanci:
1. Igor Kašper, NEKA, 10 747 hlasov
2. Ondrej Lunter, NEKA, 10 668
3. Viera Dubačová, NEKA, 9 543
4. Jakub Gajdošík, SMER-SD, 8 400
5. Martin Turčan, NEKA, 6 905
6. Marian Kotleba, ĽS Naše Slovensko, 6 737
7. Ľubomír Motyčka, SMER-SD, 6 693
8. Ľubica Laššáková, SMER-SD, 6 672
Kandidáti, ktorí ostali pod čiarou:
9. Katarína Belicová, NEKA, 6 551
10. Peter Gogola, NEKA, 6 524
11. Milan Lichý, NEKA, 6 200
12. Matej Bučko, NEKA, 5 863
13. Daniel Karas, SMER-SD, 5 716
14. Karol Konárik , SNS, 5 615
15. Marcel Pecník, NEKA, 5 311
16. Ján Šulaj, SMER-SD, 5 074
17. Jana Orlická, NEKA, 5 062
18. Matúš Molitoris, NEKA, 4 978
19. Jaroslav Kuracina, ĽS Naše Slovensko, 4 767
20. Marek Kotleba, ĽS Naše Slovensko, 4 736
21. Erika Karová, NEKA, 4 586
22. Marek Modranský, SMER-SD, 4 399
23. Ľudmila Priehodová, NEKA, 4 389
24. Pavol Bielik, NEKA, 4 202
25. Viera Krakovská, NEKA, 3 906
26. Vladimír Sklenka, NEKA, 3 877
27. Ivan Šabo, NEKA , 3 829
28. Ladislav Topoľský, SMER-SD, 3 768
29. Daniela Kemková, ĽS Naše Slovensko, 3 511
30. Ivan Saktor, NEKA, 3 264
31. Ján Šabo, SMER-SD, 3 237
32. Marián Adamják ,SaS, OĽANO, NOVA, KDH, OKS, 3 121
33. Ivan Uhrík, SaS, OĽANO, NOVA, KDH, OKS, 3 062
34. Andrea Maková, NEKA, 3 049
35. Miroslav Potančok, ĽS Naše Slovensko, 2 948
36. Pavel Trnka, ĽS Naše Slovensko, 2 774
37. Iveta Nosková, SaS, OĽANO, NOVA, KDH, OKS, 2 577
38. Hubert Štoksa, NEKA, 2 420
39. Róbert Venéczi, ĽS Naše Slovensko, 2 366
40. Jiří Pěč, NEKA, 2 232
41. Miroslav Ostrihoň, NEKA, 2 116
42. Peter Sárinec, SaS, OĽANO, NOVA, KDH, OKS , 2 010
43. Ivan Kotúček, SaS, OĽANO, NOVA, KDH, OKS , 1 991
44. Mário Vidák, ĽS Naše Slovensko, 1 990
45. Miroslav Bálint, NEKA, 1 912
46. Boris Virgula, SaS, OĽANO, NOVA, KDH, OKS, 1 628
47. Vladimír Túry, ŠANCA, 1 467
48. Marek Kliment, SME RODINA – Boris Kollár, 1 438
49. Július Ernek, SNS, 1 365
50. Ivan Kostúr, KSS, 1 244
51. Ján Gereg, SNS , 1 089
52. Daniela Baranová, MOST – HÍD, 1 017
53. Dominik Veselovský, SNS, 995
54. Jozef Sásik, SĽS, 958
55. Anton Minárik, SME RODINA – Boris Kollár, 923
56. Monika Geregová, MOST – HÍD , 905
57. Roman Ružica, ŠANCA, 897
58. Katarína Richterová, SMS, 872
59. Denisa Zaťková, SMS, 870
60. Juraj Remšík, SMS, 863
61. Marcela Gallová, SMS, 801
62. Ľubomír Kuracina, NAJ, 748 ( kandidatúra stiahnutá)
63. Richard Burkovský, SĽS, 737
64. Janka Slobodníková, SĽS , 729
65. Maroš Gera, SMS, 672
66. Jaroslav Sekerka, KSS, 672
67. Dana Boháčiková, NP, 660
68. Miloš Vajs, NP, 647
69. Marek Rapčaniak , SME RODINA – Boris Kollár, 597
70. Róbert Hrnčiar, SMS, 514
71. Róbert Frnda, Doma dobre, 451
72. Ľudovít Szilágyi, MOST – HÍD, 432
73. Zuzana Šerfőző, MOST – HÍD, 417
74. Milan Mikulec, MOST – HÍD, 405
75. Roman Štrba, SĽS, 360
76. Milan Ševčík, SMS, 328
77. Ján Jambrich, SĽS , 301
78. Milan Prašovský, SĽS, 285
79 . Adam Kúkeľ , SĽS, 278
80. Vladimír Rosinský, SĽS, 180