20. kolo 25.3.2006
o 15:00 hod.
Slovan - Prešov _ : _
Michalovce - Humenné _ : _
D. Streda – Báč _ : _
Šaľa - LAFC Lučenec _ : _
Z. Moravce – Lipany _ : _
Podbrezová – Nitra „B“ _ : _
Košice – Trnava „B“ _ : _
R. Sobota - Senec (vo Fiľak.) _ : _
21. kolo 1.4.2006
o 15:30 hod.
Trnava „B“ – Senec _ : _
Nitra „B“ – Košice _ : _
Lipany - Podbrezová _ : _
LAFC LC – Z. Moravce _ : _
Báč - Šaľa _ : _
Humenné – D. Streda _ : _
Prešov - Michalovce _ : _
Slovan - R. Sobota _ : _
18. kolo 4.4.2006
o 15:30 hod.
Prešov - Humenné _ : _
Slovan - Báč _ : _
Michalovce - LAFC LC _ : _
D. Streda - Lipany _ : _
Šaľa - Nitra „B“ _ : _
Z. Moravce - Trnava „B“ _ : _
Podbrezová - Senec _ : _
R. Sobota - Košice 5.4. _ : _
22. kolo 8.4.2006
o 15:30 hod.
Michalovce - Slovan _ : _
D. Streda - Prešov _ : _
Šaľa - Humenné
Z. Moravce - Báč _ : _
Podbrezová - LAFC LC _ : _
Košice – Lipany _ : _
Senec - Nitra „B“ _ : _
R. Sobota - Trnava „B“ _ : _
23. kolo 15.4.2006
o 16:00 hod.
Nitra „B“ – Trnava „B“ _ : _
Lipany - Senec _ : _
LAFC Lučenec - Košice _ : _
Báč - Podbrezová _ : _
Humenné – Z. Moravce _ : _
Prešov - Šaľa _ : _
Slovan - D. Streda _ : _
Michalovce - R.Sobota _ : _
19. kolo 18.4.2006
o 16:00 hod.
Senec - Košice _ : _
Trnava „B“ - Podbrezová _ : _
Nitra „B“ – Z. Moravce _ : _
Lipany – Šaľa _ : _
LAFC Lučenec – D. Streda _ : _
Báč - Michalovce _ : _
Humenné - Slovan _ : _
Prešov - R. Sobota 19.00 _ : _
24. kolo 22.4.2006
o 16:00 hod.
D. Streda - Michalovce _ : _
Šaľa - Slovan _ : _
Z. Moravce – Prešov _ : _
Podbrezová - Humenné _ : _
Košice - Báč _ : _
Senec – LAFC LC _ : _
Trnava „B“ – Lipany _ : _
R. Sobota – Nitra „B“ _ : _
25. kolo 29.4.2006
o 16:30 hod.
Lipany – Nitra „B“ _ : _
LAFC Lučenec - Trnava „B“ _ : _
Báč - Senec _ : _
Humenné – Košice _ : _
Prešov - Podbrezová _ : _
Slovan – Z. Moravce _ : _
Michalovce - Šaľa _ : _
D. Streda - R.Sobota _ : _
26. kolo 6.5.2006
o 17:00 hod.
Šaľa - DAC _ : _
Z. Moravce – Michalovce _ : _
Podbrezová - Slovan _ : _
Košice – Prešov _ : _
Senec – Humenné _ : _
Trnava „B“ – Báč _ : _
Nitra „B“ – LAFC LC _ : _
R. Sobota - Lipany _ : _
27. kolo 13.5.2006
o 17:00 hod.
LAFC Lučenec - Lipany _ : _
Báč – Nitra „B“ _ : _
Humenné - Trnava „B“ _ : _
Prešov – Senec _ : _
Slovan - Košice _ : _
Michalovce - Podbrezová _ : _
D. Streda – Z. Moravce _ : _
Šaľa - R. Sobota _ : _
28. kolo 17.5.2006
o 17:00 hod.
Z. Moravce - Šaľa _ : _
Podbrezová – D. Streda _ : _
Košice - Michalovce _ : _
Senec - Slovan _ : _
Trnava „B“ - Prešov _ : _
NitraB - Humenné _ : _
Lipany - Báč _ : _
R. Sobota - LAFC LC _ : _
29. kolo 24.5.2006
o 17:00 hod.
Báč - LAFC Lučenec _ : _
Humenné - Lipany _ : _
Prešov – Nitra „B“ _ : _
Slovan – Trnava „B“ _ : _
Michalovce - Senec _ : _
D. Streda - Košice _ : _
Šaľa - Podbrezová _ : _
Z. Moravce - R.Sobota _ : _
30. kolo 28.5.2006
o 17:00 hod.
Košice - Šaľa _ : _
Senec – D. Streda _ : _
Trnava „B“ - Michalovce _ : _
Nitra „B“ - Slovan _ : _
Lipany - Prešov _ : _
LAFC Lučenec - Humenné _ : _
R.Sobota – Báč _ : _
Podbrezová – Z. Moravce _ : _