1. kolo 15.07.2006
o 18:00
B.Bystrica - Žilina 2:1
Ružomberok - Trnava 4:0
Dubnica - Inter 5:2
Slovan - Trenčín 2:1
Košice - Artmedia 2:0
Senec - Nitra 0:1
2. kolo 22.07.2006
o 18:00
Nitra - Žilina 0:1
Trnava - B.Bystrica 2:1
Inter - Ružomberok 2:1
Trenčín - Dubnica 0:1
Artmedia - Slovan 4:1
Senec - Košice 4:1
3. kolo 29.07.2006
o 18:00
Košice - Nitra 0:1
Slovan - Senec 2:0
Dubnica - Artmedia _:_
Ružomberok - Trenčín 0:1
B.Bystrica - Inter 0:0
Žilina - Trnava 1:0
4. kolo 05.08.2006
o 17:00
Nitra - Trnava _:_
Inter - Žilina _:_
Trenčín - B.Bystrica _:_
Artmedia - Ružomberok _:_
Senec - Dubnica _:_
Košice - Slovan _:_
5. kolo 12.08.2006
o 17:00
Slovan - Nitra _:_
Dubnica - Košice _:_
Ružomberok - Senec _:_
B.Bystrica - Artmedia _:_
Žilina - Trenčín _:_
Trnava - Inter _:_
6. kolo 19.08.2006
o 17:00
Nitra - Inter _:_
Trenčín - Trnava _:_
Artmedia - Žilina _:_
Senec - B.Bystrica _:_
Košice - Ružomberok _:_
Slovan - Dubnica _:_
7. kolo 26.08.2006
o 17:00
Dubnica - Nitra _:_
Ružomberok - Slovan _:_
B.Bystrica - Košice - : -
Žilina - Senec _:_
Trnava - Artmedia _:_
Inter - Trenčín _:_
8. kolo 29.08.2006
o 17:00
Nitra - Trenčín _:_
Artmedia - Inter _:_
Senec - Trnava _:_
Košice - Žilina _:_
Slovan - B.Bystrica _:_
Ružomberok - Dubnica _:_
9. kolo 09.09.2006
o 15:30
Ružomberok - Nitra _:_
B.Bystrica - Dubnica _:_
Žilina - Slovan _:_
Trnava - Košice _:_
Inter - Senec _:_
Trenčín - Artmedia _:_
10. kolo 16.09.2006
o 15:00
Nitra - Artmedia _:_
Košice - Inter _:_
Slovan - Trnava _:_
Senec - Trenčín _:_
Dubnica - Žilina _:_
Ružomberok - B.Bystrica _:_
11. kolo 19.09.2006
o 15:00
Artmedia - Senec _:_
Inter - Slovan _:_
Žilina - Ružomberok _:_
Trnava - Dubnica _:_
Trenčín - Košice _:_
B.Bystrica - Nitra _:_
12. kolo 23.09.2006
o 15:00
Nitra - Senec _:_
Artmedia - Košice _:_
Trenčín - Slovan _:_
Inter - Dubnica _:_
Trnava - Ružomberok _:_
Žilina - B.Bystrica _:_
13. kolo 30.09.2006
o 15:00
Košice - Senec _:_
Slovan - Artmedia _:_
Dubnica - Trenčín _:_
Ružomberok - Inter _:_
B.Bystrica - Trnava _:_
Žilina - Nitra _:_
14. kolo 03.10.2006
o 14:30
Trnava - Žilina _:_
Inter - B.Bystrica _:_
Trenčín - Ružomberok _:_
Artmedia - Dubnica _:_
Senec - Slovan _:_
Nitra - Košice _:_
15. kolo 14.10.2006
o 14:30
Slovan - Košice _:_
Dubnica - Senec _:_
Ružomberok - Artmedia _:_
B.Bystrica - Trenčín _:_
Žilina - Inter _:_
Trnava - Nitra _:_
16. kolo 17.10.2006
o 14:00
Inter - Trnava _:_
Trenčín - Žilina _:_
Artmedia - B.Bystrica _:_
Senec - Ružomberok _:_
Košice - Dubnica _:_
Nitra - Slovan _:_
17. kolo 21.10.2006
o 14:00
Dubnica - Slovan _:_
Ružomberok - Košice _:_
B.Bystrica - Senec _:_
Žilina - Artmedia _:_
Trnava - Trenčín _:_
Inter - Nitra _:_
18. kolo 28.10.2006
o 14:00
Trenčín - Inter _:_
Artmedia - Trnava _:_
Senec - Žilina _:_
Košice - B.Bystrica _:_
Slovan - Ružomberok _:_
Nitra - Dubnica _:_
19. kolo 04.11.2006
o 13:30
Dubnica - Ružomberok _:_
B.Bystrica - Slovan _:_
Žilina - Košice _:_
Trnava - Senec _:_
Inter - Artmedia _:_
Trenčín - Nitra _:_
20. kolo 11.11.2006
o 13:30
Artmedia - Trenčín _:_
Senec - Inter _:_
Košice - Trnava _:_
Slovan - Žilina _:_
Dubnica - B.Bystrica _:_
Nitra - Ružomberok _:_
21. kolo 18.11.2006
o 13:00
B.Bystrica - Ružomberok _:_
Žilina - Dubnica _:_
Trnava - Slovan _:_
Inter - Košice _:_
Trenčín - Senec _:_
Artmedia - Nitra _:_
22. kolo 25.11.2006
o 13:00
Nitra - B.Bystrica _:_
Ružomberok - Žilina _:_
Dubnica - Trnava _:_
Slovan - Inter _:_
Košice - Trenčín _:_
Senec - Artmedia _:_