I. liga
2. kolo (9. septembra 2006)
Arsenal – Trend 5:2 (0:0), P. Vikarský 2, R. Kováčik, M. Lipa, S. Selecký – J. Barborjak, M. Zeman, Skackavá Norplast – Lazio 3:9 (0:4), V. Moravčík 2, M. Ščepko – M. Bursa 4, J. Solivajs 3, J. Medveď, R. Žlkovan, ŽK: P. Železník (Skackavá) – P. Čtvrtníček (Lazio), FK Exel - Torpédo Stavbár 11:6 (6:3), P. Lübeck 4, S. Šelina 3, M. Valentíny 2, T. Ondrejka, B. Strelec – T. Tuček 3, G. Snitka 2, P. Špirka, ŽK: S. Šelina (Exel), Royal 94 – Flamengo 0:5 – kontumačne, Alien – Godzily 3:3 (0:2), D. Vaník 2, R. Babčan – M. Turčan 2, J. Beer, ŽK: D. Vaník (Alien), ČK: Michal Longauer (Alien), Royal Brusno-kúpele – Ariola 4:3 (0:1), M. Tomčík 2, S. Pecník, M. Huntoš – M. Selecký, R. Gašpar, P. Wiessinger, ŽK: M. Hríbik, M. Tomčík (Skackavá) – M. Škamla, M. Selecký (Ariola), RK Studio – Iskra 5:0 – kontumačne, Erland - 1.FC Podlavice A 6:1 (2:1), J. Vician 3, M. Rybár 2, M. Oravec – I. Krnáč, Sosna Boys - AC Juniors 1:13 (0:6), M. Chaban – Ľ. Potančok 4, T. Klinec 4, J. Mores 2, M. Valigura 2, P. Fazekaš, ŽK: Ľ. Lichý (Sosna Boys). Stretnutia rozhodovali J. Adamek a I. Sadovský.
1. Juniors 2 2 0 0 17 : 3 6
2. Flamengo 2 2 0 0 16 : 4 6
3. RK Studio 2 2 0 0 11 : 3 6
4. Exel 2 2 0 0 16 : 9 6
5. Alien 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 4
6. Lazio 2 1 0 1 10 : 6 3
7. Erland 2 1 0 1 8 : 5 3
8. Arsenal 2 1 0 1 7 : 5 3
9. Iskra 2 1 0 1 9 : 8 3
10. Royal – BK 2 1 0 1 8 : 8 3
11. Trend 2 1 0 1 7 : 9 3
12. Podlavice A 2 1 0 1 4 : 8 3
13. Ariola 2 0 1 1 6 : 7 1
14. Godzily 2 0 1 1 6 : 8 1
15. Royal 94 2 0 1 1 3 : 8 1
16. Torp./Stav. 2 0 0 2 9 : 17 0
17. Skackavá 2 0 0 2 7 : 20 0
18. Sosna Boys 2 0 0 2 4 : 22 0
II. liga
2. kolo (8. a 9. septembra 2006)
Arias – Atak 5:3 (1:2), J. Rusko 5 – R. Vrbiar, M. Žabka, ŽK: J. Dobrík (Arias) – J. Brynych, ČK: J. Dobrík (Arias), FC Nemce - AC Chaos 5:0 – kontumačne, Celtic / Unios – Iron 2:2 (1:0), L. Kucbel 2 – E. Hippík 2, Real Madrid - 1.FC Dodna 11:2 (3:1), J. Šimčík 4, M. Ursíny 3, M. Šimčík 3, M. Kalman - , Mi. Kováč, P. Bíreš, ŽK: R. Uhrín (Real), FK Húsenice - Fofo 5:2 (0:1), Pa. Keller 5 – M. Smitka, P. Murňák, I.Q. - North Stars 7:5 (1:0), M. Tučnák 3, M. Kurjan 2, J. Vigaš, P. Dobiáš – R. Kapustík 2, J. Turek 2, M. Benko, ŽK: M. Kurjan (I.Q.) – J. Varecha (North Stars), Chalani - ŠK Remio 4:7 (1:3), M. Mesík 2, Š. Szöke, J. Biely – I. Bulik 2, M. Ponický 2, J. Faško, M. Lukeš, P. Raffay, ŽK: R. Szászi (Remio), Inovation Absint - Starí páni 0:3 (0:3), L. Gerö, O. Zeleňanský, J. Urgela, ŽK: J. Zemko (Absint) – J. Urgela, M. Rusko (St. páni), ČK: J. Urgela (St. páni), Mládežnícka – DAF 14:3 (5:1), J. Hrušovský 5, W. Poliak 3, R. Medveď 2, M. baranyi 2, K. Mikloško, Ľ. Kiš – J. Hegyi, M. Časnocha, R. Kamenský, ŽK: J. Hrušovský, Ľ. Kiš (Mládežnícka) – P. Mazúch. Stretnutia rozhodovali V. Kosec st. a P. Dírer.
1. Real Madrid 2 2 0 0 15 : 5 6
2. Starí páni 2 2 0 0 12 : 2 6
3. Nemce 2 2 0 0 13 : 4 6
4. Remio 2 2 0 0 13 : 7 6
5. Iron 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 4
6. Mládežnícka 2 1 0 1 17 : 9 3
7. Atak 2 1 0 1 7 : 5 3
8. Húsenice 2 1 0 1 7 : 6 3
9. Fofo 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 3
10. I.Q. 2 1 0 1 7 : 9 3
11. Chaos 2 1 0 1 4 : 7 3
12. Arias 2 1 0 1 7 : 12 3
13. DAF 2 1 0 1 7 : 15 3
14. Unios 2 0 1 1 3 : 6 1
15. North Stars 2 0 0 2 8 : 11 0
16. Chalani 2 0 0 2 6 : 10 0
17. Absint 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 0
18. Dodna 2 0 0 2 6 : 19 0
III. liga
2. kolo (9. septembra 2006)
Absolut - Electric Blue 8:1 (1:1), P. Joščák 5, P. Výbošťok, P. Uhrík, P. Bobák – P. Uhliarik, ŽK: P. Joščák (Absolut), BB Aqex - 1.FC Horná 3:2 (1:1), S. Drahoň 2, M. Bíreš – Š. Dudáš, J. Krištek, Gemo - Stavos Badín / Enzo 4:1 (1:1), R. Čunderlík 2, B. Stacho, M. Kováčik – Ľ. Sojak, Küster Wolves – Mladosť 2:5 (0:3), J. Mak 2 – J. Ondrejka 2, M. Baláž, I. Bačko, P. Ondrejka, ŽK: R. Bystriansky, J. Mak (K. Wolves) – J. Ondrejka (Mladosť), ČK: R. Bystriansky (K. Wolves), Ajax - Mladé svište 2:3 (1:1), M. Baculík, R. Sanitra – M. Kolář 2, J. Kolář, ŽK: J. Bajdich (Ajax) – M. Kolář, M. Majer, M. Olšavský (M. svište), Jarný vánok - Otava Slovenská Ľupča 4:6 (2:3), I. vereš 2, P. Kukučna, F. Lukáč – V. Krippner 2, M. Stanko, J. Chovanec, D. Homola, V. Mikloš, ŽK: J. Michálek, A. Mišún, I. Vereš (J. vánok) – J. Chovanec, M. Danielisz, J. Homola, V. Krippner, M. Klinec (Otava), ČK: M. Stanko (Otava), Radvaň - 1.FC Podlavice „B“ / Riečka 3:4 (1:2), J. Abrahám 2, P. Podhradský – M. Necpal 2, M. Karlík 2, ŽK: P. Podhradský, J. Abrahám (Radvaň) – M. Karlík (Riečka), ČK: P. Podhradský (Radvaň), D.P.H. – Ateeray 11:2 (3:1), J. Purc 4, I. Seleštiansky 2, R. Kredátus 2, J. Valent 2, P. Brozman za D.P.H., ŽK: M. Danko (Ateeray), ČK: M. Predmeský (Ateeray), ŠK Hellius - FC Alice 2:1 (1:0), M. Longauer 2 – J. Kamenský, ŽK: J. Kočan, F. Garaj, B. Végh, P. Lichý, M. Čunderlík, M. Kenický (Hellius) – J. Kamenský (Alice), ČK: M. Kenický (Hellius), FC Dan - SISEP 3:3 (1:1), P. Mesík 2, J. Valent – A. Petrovič, P. Murín, M. Kmeť, ŽK: L. Hakel, B. Ridzoň (Dan) – M. Andrejko, M. Matoušek (Sisep), ČK: B. Ridzoň (Dan), voľno - ŠKP Kobok Brezno. Stretnutia rozhodovali D. Boroš a P. Plavec.
1. D.P.H. 2 2 0 0 19 : 3 6
2. BB Aqex 2 2 0 0 12 : 7 6
3. Hellius 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 6
4. FC Dan 2 1 1 0 10 : 6 6
5. Absolut 2 1 1 0 14 : 7 4
6. FC Alice 2 1 0 1 11 : 2 3
7. Enzo 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 3
8. Horná 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3
9. Mladosť 2 1 0 1 8 : 9 3
10. Electric Blue 2 1 0 1 10 : 12 3
11. GEMO 2 1 0 0 8 : 10 3
12. Riečka 2 1 0 1 9 : 12 3
13. Ml. svište 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 3
14. Otava 2 1 0 1 7 : 12 3
15. Kobok BR 1 0 1 0 6 : 6 1
16. SISEP 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 1
17. K. Wolves 2 0 1 1 5 : 8 1
18. Ateeray 2 0 1 1 5 : 14 1
19. Jar. vánok 2 0 0 2 5 : 8 0
20. Enzo 2 0 0 2 3 : 9 0
21. Radvaň 2 0 0 2 3 : 14 0
IV. A liga
2. kolo (9. septembra 2006)
Sosaurus – Twister 1:2 (0:0), R. Čaučík – V. Svoboda, J. Belko, ŽK: R. Čaučík (Sosaurus) – M. Viglaský (Twister), Elán Sásová – Hrča 21:0 (11:0), R. Melezinek 6, R. Halič 3, M. Vigaš 3, P. Karas 3, J. Vojtela 2, O. Šramčík 2, M. Mešťan 2, Antira – Betonári 7:0 (1:0), M. Kováč 4, M. Mušuka 2, M. Drdoš, San Marconi - Sparta BB 1:3 (0:2), M. Valčuha - J. Hartiník 2, A. Greguš, Trapas - Ken Homov Wok 1:3 (1:2), Z. Barla – M. Štefík 2, Ľ. Macoška, ŽK: P. Polóny (Trapas), Žihadlá – Baxx 1:1 (0:1), M. Jamrich – M. Selecký, Adrenalín - ANK Pegi 5:2 (3:1), M. Ivanič 2, F. Čuma, P. Zúbek, M. Švéda – A. Bystran, M. Teicher, ŽK: M. Handula, M. Petržel (Adrenalín), A je to – Capanegra 4:2 (1:1), D. Antal 2, M. Martinec, M. Žubor – P. Kobora, M. Kováč, ŽK: T. Pondela (A je to), Zempra 37 - 1.FC Run 7:1 (3:0), R. Hermánek 3, M. Holécy 2, M. Tuček, V. Zelník – M. Šimon, ŽK: R. Hermánek (Zempra). Stretnutia rozhodovali L. Kucbel, R. Weiss a J. Faško.
1. Zempra 2 2 0 0 15 : 2 6
2. Sparta BB 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 6
3. A je to 2 2 0 0 9 : 3 6
4. K.H.W. 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 6
5. Twister 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 6
6. Elán Sásová 2 1 0 1 21 : 5 3
7. Antira 2 1 0 1 7 : 1 3
8. Trapas 2 1 0 1 10 : 6 3
9. Adrenalín 2 1 0 1 7 : 7 3
10. Sosaurus 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
11. San Marconi 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 3
12. Betonári 2 1 0 1 5 : 9 3
13. Baxx 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
14. Žihadlá 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
15. Capanegra 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 0
16. Pegi 2 0 0 2 3 : 13 0
17. 1.FC Run 2 0 0 2 2 : 12 0
18. Hrča 2 0 0 2 3 : 30 0
IV. B liga
2. kolo (9. septembra 2006)
FK Matiz - Kotalští Orli 1:3 (0:0), Š. Majerský – V. Slivka, M. Selecký, M. Cesnak, ŽK: J. Cheban, J. Caban, V. Slivka (Kotalští orli), Drink Team – Juniperus 8:8 (2:6), B. Gažo 2, T. Slama 2, J. Koncz 2, Ľ. Klibáni, M. Michalovič – M. Filipko 3, B. Blaško 2, R. Blaško, D. Frzon, P. Zemko, AC Beercelona – Grupáci 7:0 (4:0), D. Vidiečan 4, Ľ. Illéš 2, M. Karako, ŽK: P. Mozolány (Grupáci), Simaček - Viking Stavanger 4:2 (2:1), M. Kucbel 3, R. Zima – J. Remiar, J. Slaný, Nové Toto – N.S. Team 0:5 - kontumačne, Alcatraz – Speleo 4:2 (2:0), P. Zelienka, P. Sládeček, R. Mydlo, M. Jarko – M. Lupták, L. Baláž, FK Tajov – Dromedári 0:6 (0:1), A. Patráš 3, M. Slobodník 2, M. Ondrejka, Bezvetrie - Hi-Fi 11:0 (4:0), D. Kvasna 3, M. Michal 2, M. Husár 2, P. Polák 2, V. Bais 2, Erima - Adrian Tornádo 2:4 (0:1), A. Brštiak, M. Záhora – V. Kulfas, Ľ. Barto, K. Strelec, M. Martinec. Stretnutia rozhodovali M. Hlaváček, M. Danielisz a I. Kleniar.
1. Dromedári 2 2 0 0 11 : 2 6
2. N.S. Team 2 2 0 0 10 : 2 6
3. Alcatraz 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 6
4. Simaček 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 6
5. Bezvetrie 2 1 1 0 13 : 2 4
6. Juniperus 2 1 1 0 12 : 9 4
7. Tornádo 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 4
8. Beercelona 2 1 0 1 9 : 5 3
9. Kotal. orli 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 3
10. Hi-Fi 2 1 0 1 2 : 12 3
11. Drink Team 2 0 2 0 10 : 10 2
12. Viking St. 2 0 1 1 4 : 6 1
13. FK Tajov 2 0 1 1 3 : 9 1
14. Grupáci 2 0 1 1 3 : 10 1
15. Matiz 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 0
16. Speleo 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 0
17. Erima 2 0 0 2 4 : 9 0
18. Nové toto 2 0 0 2 1 : 9 0