IV.liga - 1. kolo: COBRA B - Medzibrod A 8:10, Chrien 2,5, Klus ml. 2,5, Klus st. 1,5, Šnirc 1,5 - Krchňavá 4, Huťková 4, M. Padúch 2, Lokomotíva B – RIALL B 6:12, Gálik 3, Dobrík 1, Slabej 1, Zvara 1 – Dejl 3,5, Hudec 2,5, Slašťan 2,5, Mochnacký 1,5, 2xWO, Predajná A – Riečka 6:12, Kordulič 2,5, Špalek 2,5, Kuna 0,5 Chromek 0,5 - Hrivnák 4, Figuli 4, Fábry 2, Geregay 2, Podbrezová C – Selce A odlož., Brezno B – Ľubietová B odlož., 2.kolo: Medzibrod A – Riečka 10:8, Krchňavá 3,5, Huťková 3,5, M.Padúch 3 – Figuli 4, Geregay 1,5, Fábry 1, Hrivnák 1, Dlhoš 0,5, RIALL B – Podbrezová C 14:4, Slašťan 4,5, Mochnacký 3,5, Dejl 3,5, Ivanič 2,5 – Mihok 2, Suchý 1, Dančo 1, COBRA B – Lokomotíva B 6:12
Klus ml. 4,5, Šnirc 0,5, 1xWO - Štefánik 3,5, Slabej 3, Zvara 2, Gálik 2, Dobrík 1,5, Selce A – Brezno B 9:9, Samuelčík 4,5, Očenáš st. 2,5, Trpka 1, Očenáš ml. 1 – Zigo 3, Mihál 3, Lihan 2,5, Ďurďák 0,5, Ľubietová B – Predajná A odlož.
1. RIALL B 2 2 0 0 26 : 10 6
2. Medzibrod A 2 2 0 0 20 : 16 6
3. Riečka 2 1 0 1 20 : 16 4
4. Lokomot. B 2 1 0 1 18 : 18 4
5. Brezno B 1 0 1 0 9 : 9 2
6. Selce A 1 0 1 0 9 : 9 2
7. COBRA B 2 0 0 2 14 : 22 2
8. Predajná A 1 0 0 1 6 : 12 1
9. Podbrez. C 1 0 0 1 4 : 14 1
10. Ľubietová B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
V.liga – 1. kolo: Beňuš – Podkonice 7:11, Belko 4, Baliak 2, Porteleky 1 – Barla 3,5, Budaj 3,5, Kukučka 2,5, Majling 1,5, Priechod – Medzibrod B 8:10, Lacika 3,5, Patráš 3,5, Homola 1 – Cuper 2, Tonhajzer 1, Gregor 1, Huťka 1 ,5xWO, MAGENTA – Selce B 18:0, Mojžiš 4,5, Sečkár 4,5, Chaban 4,5, Janikovič 4,5, COBRA C – Predajná B 5:13, Vozár 2, Mrva 2, P. Jarina 1 – Otto 4,5, Kalický 3,5, Vaník 2,5, Bulla 2,5, 2.kolo:
COBRA C – MAGENTA 2:16, D. Jarina 1,5, Mrva 0,5 – Molnár 4,5, Chaban 4,5, Janikovič 4, Mojžiš 3, Podkonice – Medzibrod B 12:6, Barla 3,5, Budaj 3,5, Majling 3,5, Kukučka 1,5 – Cuper 4, Tonhajzer 1, Huťka 1, Selce B – Beňuš 18:0 kont., Predajná B – Priechod odlož. na 2.10.
1. MAGENTA 2 2 0 0 34 : 2 6
2. Podkonice 2 2 0 0 23 : 13 6
3. Selce B 2 1 0 1 18 : 18 4
4. Medzibrod B 2 1 0 1 16 : 20 4
5. Predajná B 1 1 0 0 13 : 5 3
6. COBRA C 2 0 0 2 7 : 29 2
7. Priechod 1 0 0 1 8 : 10 1
8. Beňuš 2 0 0 2 7 : 29 0
IV. liga - 1.kolo :
COBRA B - Medzibrod A
8 : 10
Chrien 2,5 , Klus ml. 2,5 , Klus st. 1,5 , Šnirc 1,5 - Krchňavá 4 , Huťková 4 , M.Padúch 2
Lokomotíva B – RIALL B
6 : 12
Gálik 3, Dobrík 1, Slabej 1, Zvara 1 – Dejl 3,5 , Hudec 2,5 , Slašťan 2,5 , Mochnacký 1,5 , 2xWO
Predajná A – Riečka 6 : 12
Kordulič 2,5 , Špalek 2,5 , Kuna 0,5 Chromek 0,5 - Hrivnák 4, Figuli 4 , Fábry 2 , Geregay 2
Podbrezová C – Selce A odlož.
Brezno B – Ľubietová B odlož.
2.kolo :
Medzibrod A – Riečka 10 : 8
Krchňavá 3,5 , Huťková 3,5 , M.Padúch 3 – Figuli 4 , Geregay 1,5 , Fábry 1 , Hrivnák 1 , Dlhoš 0,5
RIALL B – Podbrezová C
14 : 4
Slašťan 4,5 , Mochnacký 3,5 , Dejl 3,5 , Ivanič 2,5 – Mihok 2 , Suchý 1, Dančo 1
COBRA B – Lokomotíva B
6 : 12
Klus ml. 4,5 , Šnirc 0,5 , 1xWO - Štefánik 3,5 , Slabej 3 , Zvara 2 , Gálik 2 , Dobrík 1,5
Selce A – Brezno B 9 : 9
Samuelčík 4,5 , Očenáš st. 2,5 , Trpka 1 , Očenáš ml. 1 – Zigo 3 , Mihál 3 , Lihan 2,5 , Ďurďák 0,5
Ľubietová B – Predajná A odlož.
3.kolo :
Lokomotíva B – Medzibrod A 10 : 8
Zvara 3,5 , Slabej 2,5 , Štefánik 2 , Dobrík 2 – Huťková 4,5, Krchňavá 3,5
Podbrezová C – COBRA B 9 : 9
Mihok 3,5 , Suchý 3 , Dančo 2,5 – Chrien 4,5 , Šnirc 2 , Klus ml.1,5 , Klus st. 1
Brezno B – RIALL B 3 : 15
Ištván 2 , Mihál 1 – Hudec 4,5 , Dejl 4,5 , Ivanič 3,5 Slašťan 2,5
Predajná A – Selce A 12 : 6
Kordulič 3,5 , Špalek 3,5 , Kuna 2,5 , Chromek 2,5 – Samuelčík 4 , Trpka 2
Riečka – Ľubietová B 16 : 2
Dlhoš 2,5 , Geregay 2,5 , Hrivnák 2 , Figuli 2 , 7xWO – Čuba 2
1. RIALL B 3 3 0 0 41 : 13 9
2. Riečka 3 2 0 1 36 : 18 7
3. Lokomotíva B 3 2 0 1 28 : 26 7
4. Medzibrod A 3 2 0 1 28 : 26 7
5. Predajná A 2 1 0 1 18 : 18 4
6. COBRA B 3 0 1 2 23 : 31 4
7. Selce A 2 0 1 1 15 : 21 3
8. Podbrezová C 2 0 1 1 13 : 23 3
9. Brezno B 2 0 1 1 12 : 24 3
10. Ľubietová B 1 0 0 1 2 : 16 1
V.liga – 1.kolo :
Beňuš – Podkonice 7 : 11
Belko 4 , Baliak 2 , Porteleky 1 – Barla 3,5 , Budaj 3,5 , Kukučka 2,5 , Majling 1,5
Priechod – Medzibrod B
8 : 10
Lacika 3,5 , Patráš 3,5 , Homola 1 – Cuper 2 , Tonhajzer 1 , Gregor 1 , Huťka 1 , 5xWO
MAGENTA – Selce B 18 : 0
Mojžiš 4,5 , Sečkár 4,5, Chaban 4,5 , Janikovič 4,5
COBRA C – Predajná B
5 : 13
Vozár 2 , Mrva 2 , P.Jarina 1 – Otto 4,5 , Kalický 3,5 , Vaník 2,5 , Bulla 2,5
2.kolo :
COBRA C – MAGENTA
2 : 16
D.Jarina 1,5 , Mrva 0,5 – Molnár 4,5 , Chaban 4,5 , Janikovič 4 , Mojžiš 3
Podkonice – Medzibrod B
12 : 6
Barla 3,5 , Budaj 3,5 , Majling 3,5 Kukučka 1,5 – Cuper 4 , Tonhajzer 1 , Huťka 1
Selce B – Beňuš 18 : 0 kont.
Predajná B – Priechod 9 : 9
Vaník 2,5 , Ľ.Kuna 2,5 , Otto 2, Bulla 2 – Lacika 3,5 , Patráš 3,5, Homola 2
3.kolo :
MAGENTA – Predajná B 11 : 7
Sečkár 4,5 , Janikovič 4,5 Chaban 2 – Kalický 2,5 , Vaník 2 , Bulla 1,5 , Otto 1
Beňuš – COBRA C 7 : 11
Belko 3,5 , Porteleky 2,5 , Chudina 1 – D.Jarina 2 , Mrva 2 , Vozár 1 , P.Jarina 1
Medzibrod B – Selce B 14 : 4
Tonhajzer 3,5 , Gregor 3,5, I.Huťka 3,5 , Cuper 3,5 – Trpka 4
Priechod – Podkonice 6 : 12
Patráš 3,5 , Lacika 2,5 – Majling 3,5 , Barla 3 , Budaj 3 , Kukučka 2,5
1. MAGENTA 3 3 0 0 45 : 9 9
2. Podkonice 3 3 0 0 35 : 19 9
3. Medzibrod B 3 2 0 1 30 : 24 7
4. Predajná B 3 1 1 1 29 : 25 6
5. COBRA C 3 1 0 2 18 : 36 5
6. Selce B 3 1 0 2 22 : 32 5
7. Priechod 3 0 1 2 23 : 31 4
8. Beňuš 3 0 0 3 14 : 40 1