1. kolo/5. 8. 07/16,30
Riečka - Priechod 0:1
Hronec - Šalková 1:1
Nemecká - Heľpa 1:3
Braväcovo - Beňuš 1:2
Lučatín - T.Č.Balog 2:1
Jasenie - Sl. Lupča 0:2
Mýto - Jakub 2:0
2. kolo/12. 8. 07/16,30
Priechod – Jakub _:_
Sl. Lupča – Mýto _:_
T.Č.Balog – Jasenie _:_
Beňuš – Lučatín _:_
Heľpa – Braväcovo _:_
Šalková – Nemecká _:_
Riečka – Hronec _:_
3. kolo/19. 8. 07/16,00
Hronec – Priechod _:_
Nemecká – Riečka _:_
Braväcovo – Šalková _:_
Lučatín – Heľpa _:_
Jasenie – Beňuš _:_
Mýto - T.Č.Balog _:_
Jakub - Sl. Lupča _:_
4. kolo/26. 8. 07/16,00
Priechod - Sl. Lupča _:_
T.Č.Balog – Jakub _:_
Beňuš – Mýto _:_
Heľpa – Jasenie _:_
Šalková – Lučatín _:_
Riečka – Braväcovo _:_
Hronec – Nemecká _:_
5. kolo/2. 9. 07/15,30
Nemecká – Priechod _:_
Braväcovo – Hronec _:_
Lučatín – Riečka _:_
Jasenie – Šalková _:_
Mýto – Heľpa _:_
Jakub – Beňuš _:_
Sl. Lupča - T.Č.Balog _:_
6. kolo/9. 9. 07/15,30
Priechod - T.Č.Balog _:_
Beňuš - Sl. Lupča _:_
Heľpa – Jakub _:_
Šalková – Mýto _:_
Riečka – Jasenie _:_
Hronec – Lučatín _:_
Nemecká – Braväcovo _:_
7. kolo/16. 9. 07/15,00
Braväcovo – Priechod _:_
Lučatín – Nemecká _:_
Jasenie – Hronec _:_
Mýto – Riečka _:_
Jakub – Šalková _:_
Sl. Lupča – Heľpa _:_
T.Č.Balog – Beňuš _:_
8. kolo/23. 9. 07/15,00
Priechod – Beňuš _:_
Heľpa - T.Č.Balog _:_
Šalková - Sl. Lupča _:_
Riečka – Jakub _:_
Hronec – Mýto _:_
Nemecká – Jasenie _:_
Braväcovo – Lučatín _:_
9. kolo/30. 9. 07/15,00
Lučatín – Priechod _:_
Jasenie – Braväcovo _:_
Mýto – Nemecká _:_
Jakub – Hronec _:_
Sl. Lupča – Riečka _:_
T.Č.Balog – Šalková _:_
Beňuš – Heľpa _:_
10. kolo/7. 10. 07/14,30
Priechod – Heľpa _:_
Riečka - T.Č.Balog _:_
Šalková – Beňuš _:_
Hronec - Sl. Lupča _:_
Nemecká – Jakub _:_
Braväcovo – Mýto _:_
Lučatín – Jasenie _:_
11. kolo/14. 10. 07/14,30
Jasenie – Priechod _:_
Mýto – Lučatín _:_
Jakub – Braväcovo _:_
Sl. Lupča – Nemecká _:_
T.Č.Balog – Hronec _:_
Beňuš – Riečka _:_
Heľpa – Šalková _:_
12. kolo/21. 10. 07/14,00
Priechod – Šalková _:_
Riečka – Heľpa _:_
Hronec – Beňuš _:_
Nemecká - T.Č.Balog _:_
Braväcovo - Sl. Lupča _:_
Lučatín – Jakub _:_
Jasenie – Mýto _:_
13. kolo/28. 10. 07/14,00
Mýto – Priechod _:_
Jakub – Jasenie _:_
Sl. Lupča – Lučatín _:_
T.Č.Balog – Braväcovo _:_
Beňuš – Nemecká _:_
Heľpa – Hronec _:_
Šalková – Riečka _:_